• Slajd01.jpg
  • Slajd03.jpg
  • Slajd04.jpg
  • Slajd07.jpg
  • Slajd08.jpg
  • Slajd09.jpg
Submission Deadline Extended! New deadline: 27th October 2023 December 11, 2023 12:00 pm Conference time!

•    Jan Awrajcewicz – Lodz University of Technology, Poland - Honorary Chairman
•    Iwona Adamiec-Wójcik – University of Bielsko-Biała, Poland
•    Szymon Banaszak – West Pomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin, Poland
•    Stefan Berczyński – West Pomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin, Poland
•    Anna Boczkowska – Warsaw University of Technology, Poland
•    Marcin Chodźko – West Pomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin, Poland
•    Olaf Ciszak – Poznan University of Technology, Poland
•    Jaspeet Dhupia – The University of Auckland, New Zealand
•    Sławomir Duda – Silesian University of Technology, Poland
•    Steve Franklin – ASML, Netherlands
•    Janusz Frączek – Warsaw University of Technology, Poland
•    Phillippe Garrec – CEA LIST Interactive Robotics Laboratory, France
•    Józef Gawlik – Cracow University of Technology, Poland
•    Marek Gzik – Silesian University of Technology, Poland
•    Izabela Janowska – Université de Strasbourg
•    Jerzy Jóźwik – Lublin University of Technology, Poland
•    Wojciech Lisowski – AGH University of KrakowPoland
•    Tadeusz Łagoda – Opole University of Technology, Poland
•    Maciej Majewski – Koszalin University of Technology, Poland
•    Krzysztof Mendrok – AGH University of KrakowPoland
•    Arkadiusz Mężyk – Silesian University of Technology, Poland
•    Andrzej Milecki – Poznań University of Technology, Poland
•    Mirosław Pajor – West Pomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin, Poland
•    Wojciech Kacalak – Koszalin University of Technology, Poland
•    Janusz Kacprzyk 
•    Krzysztof Kaliński – Gdańsk University of Technology, Poland
•    Janusz Kowal – AGH University of KrakowPoland
•    Jędrzej Kowalczyk – FANUC, Poland
•    Stanisaw Legutko – Poznań University of Technology, Poland
•    Krzysztof Marchelek – West Pomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin, Poland
•    Magdalena Niemczewska-Wójcik – Cracow University of Technology, Poland
•    Arkadiusz Parus – West Pomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin, Poland
•    Zbigniew Pater – Lublin University of Technology, Poland
•    Bartosz Powałka – West Pomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin, Poland
•    Mariusz Rząsa – Opole University of Technology, Poland
•    Holger Seidlitz – Brandenburg University of Technology, Germany
•    Andrzej Seweryn – Gdańsk University of Technology, Poland
•    Jarosław Sęp – Rzeszów University of Technology, Poland
•    Jerzy A. Sładek – Cracow University of Technology, Poland
•    Eugeniusz Świtoński – Silesian University of Technology, Poland
•    Anna Timfiejczuk – Silesian University of Technology, Poland
•    Tadeusz Uhl – AGH University of KrakowPoland
•    Daniel H. Wagner – Weizmann Institute of Science, Israel
•    Michał Wieczorowski – Poznań University of Technology, Poland